Allied Telesis

Показывать:
Сортировать:

Allied Telesis 10/100/1000T Copper SFP port,100m

Allied Telesis 10/100/1000T Copper SFP port,100m..

AT-SPTX

8 379 руб Без налога: 7 617 руб

Allied Telesis 1000Base-SX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swappable, 500m 850nm

Allied Telesis 1000Base-SX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swappable, 500m 850nm ..

AT-SPSX

Цена по запросу Без налога: 0 руб

Allied telesis 12x 10/100/1000/10G-T, 4x SFP+, Intelligent Switch, STK, EU Power Cord

Allied telesis 12x 10/100/1000/10G-T, 4x SFP+, Intelligent Switch, STK, EU Power Cord..

AT-XS916MXT-50

200 916 руб Без налога: 191 349 руб

Allied telesis 16 port 10/100/1000TX unmanaged switch with internal power supply EU Power Adapter

Allied telesis 16 port 10/100/1000TX unmanaged switch with internal power supply EU Power Adapter..

AT-GS910/16-50

11 831 руб Без налога: 10 756 руб

Allied Telesis 16 x 10/100T ports and 2 x combo ports (100/1000X SFP or 10/100/1000T Copper), Fixed AC power supply, EU Power Cord

Allied Telesis 16 x 10/100T ports and 2 x combo ports (100/1000X SFP or 10/100/1000T Copper), Fixed ..

AT-FS980M/18-50

21 069 руб Без налога: 19 154 руб

Allied Telesis 24 x 10/100/1000T ports and 4 x SFP uplink slots (100/1000X SFP), Fixed one AC power supply, EU Power Cord

Allied Telesis 24 x 10/100/1000T ports and 4 x SFP uplink slots (100/1000X SFP), Fixed one AC power ..

AT-GS970M/28-50

39 837 руб Без налога: 37 940 руб

Allied telesis 24 x 10/100T ports and 4 x 100/1000X SFP (2 for Stacking), Fixed AC power supply, EU Power Cord

Allied telesis 24 x 10/100T ports and 4 x 100/1000X SFP (2 for Stacking), Fixed AC power supply, EU ..

AT-FS980M/28-50

25 283 руб Без налога: 22 985 руб

Allied Telesis 28-port 100/1000X SFP L3 switch, 1 Fixed AC power supply

Allied Telesis 28-port 100/1000X SFP L3 switch, 1 Fixed AC power supply..

AT-x220-28GS-50

200 344 руб Без налога: 190 804 руб

Allied Telesis 2km, MMF, 1000Base SFP - hot swappable

Allied Telesis 2km, MMF, 1000Base SFP - hot swappable..

AT-SPEX

Цена по запросу Без налога: 0 руб

Allied Telesis 5-port 10/100TX unmanaged switch with external PSU, Multi-Region Adopter

Allied Telesis 5-port 10/100TX unmanaged switch with external PSU, Multi-Region Adopter..

AT-FS710/5E-60

Цена по запросу Без налога: 0 руб

Allied telesis 8 port 10/100/1000TX unmanaged switch with external power supply EU Power Adapter

Allied telesis 8 port 10/100/1000TX unmanaged switch with external power supply EU Power Adapter..

AT-GS910/8E-50

Цена по запросу Без налога: 0 руб

Allied telesis 8 port 10/100/1000TX unmanaged switch with internal power supply EU Power Adapter

Allied telesis 8 port 10/100/1000TX unmanaged switch with internal power supply EU Power Adapter..

AT-GS910/8-50

Цена по запросу Без налога: 0 руб

Allied Telesis 8-port 10/100TX unmanaged switch with external PSU, Multi-Region Adopter

Allied Telesis 8-port 10/100TX unmanaged switch with external PSU, Multi-Region Adopter..

AT-FS710/8E-60

Цена по запросу Без налога: 0 руб

Allied Telesis 850nm 10G SFP+ - Hot Swappable, 300M using High bandwidth MMF

Allied Telesis 850nm 10G SFP+ - Hot Swappable, 300M using High bandwidth MMF..

AT-SP10SR

14 242 руб Без налога: 12 947 руб

Allied Telesis Gigabit Ethernet Managed switch with 24 10/100/1000T POE ports, 2 SFP/Copper combo ports, 2 SFP/SFP+ uplink slots, single fixed AC power supply

Allied Telesis Gigabit Ethernet Managed switch with 24 10/100/1000T POE ports, 2 SFP/Copper combo p..

AT-GS924MPX-50

87 823 руб Без налога: 83 641 руб

Allied Telesis Gigabit Smart Access PoE+ switch 16 ports

Allied Telesis Gigabit Smart Access PoE+ switch 16 ports..

AT-GS950/16PS-50

38 653 руб Без налога: 36 813 руб