Allied Telesis

Показывать:
Сортировать:

Allied Telesis 10/100/1000T Copper SFP port,100m

Allied Telesis 10/100/1000T Copper SFP port,100m..

AT-SPTX

7 862 руб Без налога: 7 147 руб

Allied Telesis 1000Base-SX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swappable, 500m 850nm

Allied Telesis 1000Base-SX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swappable, 500m 850nm ..

AT-SPSX

4 282 руб Без налога: 3 893 руб

Allied Telesis 100BaseFX, 2km 1310nm, Multi-mode fibre

Allied Telesis 100BaseFX, 2km 1310nm, Multi-mode fibre..

AT-SPFX/2

3 861 руб Без налога: 3 510 руб

Allied telesis 12x SFP+, 4x 10/100/1000/10G-T, Intelligent Switch, STK, EU Power Cord

Allied telesis 12x SFP+, 4x 10/100/1000/10G-T, Intelligent Switch, STK, EU Power Cord..

AT-XS916MXS-50

148 729 руб Без налога: 141 647 руб

Allied telesis 16 port 10/100/1000TX unmanaged switch with internal power supply EU Power Adapter

Allied telesis 16 port 10/100/1000TX unmanaged switch with internal power supply EU Power Adapter..

AT-GS910/16-50

8 845 руб Без налога: 8 040 руб

Allied Telesis 16 Port Fast Ethernet WebSmart Switch with 4 uplink ports (2 x 10/100/1000T and 2 x SFP-10/100/1000T Combo ports)

Allied Telesis 16 Port Fast Ethernet WebSmart Switch with 4 uplink ports (2 x 10/100/1000T and 2 x..

AT-FS750/20-50

7 721 руб Без налога: 7 019 руб

Allied Telesis 16 x 10/100T POE+ ports and 2 x combo ports (100/1000X SFP or 10/100/1000T Copper), Fixed AC power supply, EU Power Cord

Allied Telesis 16 x 10/100T POE+ ports and 2 x combo ports (100/1000X SFP or 10/100/1000T Copper), F..

AT-FS980M/18PS-50

38 607 руб Без налога: 35 097 руб

Allied Telesis 16 x 10/100T ports and 2 x combo ports (100/1000X SFP or 10/100/1000T Copper), Fixed AC power supply, EU Power Cord

Allied Telesis 16 x 10/100T ports and 2 x combo ports (100/1000X SFP or 10/100/1000T Copper), Fixed ..

AT-FS980M/18-50

20 267 руб Без налога: 18 424 руб

Allied Telesis 16-port 10/100TX unmanaged switch with internal PSU, EU Power Cord

Allied Telesis 16-port 10/100TX unmanaged switch with internal PSU, EU Power Cord..

AT-FS710/16-50

3 264 руб Без налога: 2 967 руб

Allied Telesis 16x10/100/1000TX WebSmart switch + 2xSFP (VLAN group, Port Trunking, Port Mirroring, QoS) rackmount hardware included

Allied Telesis 16x10/100/1000TX WebSmart switch + 2xSFP (VLAN group, Port Trunking, Port Mirroring, ..

AT-GS950/16-XX

13 934 руб Без налога: 12 667 руб

Allied Telesis 20x10/100/1000T + 4x10/100/1000T or SFP WebSmart switch (VLAN group, Port Trunking, Port Mirroring, QoS, 19')

Allied Telesis 20x10/100/1000T + 4x10/100/1000T or SFP WebSmart switch (VLAN group, Port Trunking, P..

AT-GS950/24-XX

20 357 руб Без налога: 18 506 руб

Allied Telesis 24 Port Fast Ethernet PoE WebSmart Switch with 4 uplink ports (2 x 10/100/1000T and 2 x SFP-10/100/1000T Combo ports)

Allied Telesis 24 Port Fast Ethernet PoE WebSmart Switch with 4 uplink ports (2 x 10/100/1000T and..

AT-FS750/28PS-50

28 008 руб Без налога: 25 462 руб

Allied Telesis 24 port 10/100/1000TX PoE+ plus 4 x 100/1000 SFP, WebSmart Switch, 185W PoE budget, EU Power Cord

Allied Telesis 24 port 10/100/1000TX PoE+ plus 4 x 100/1000 SFP, WebSmart Switch, 185W PoE budget, E..

AT-GS950/28PS-50

46 680 руб Без налога: 42 436 руб

Allied telesis 24 port 10/100/1000TX unmanaged switch with internal power supply EU Power Adapter

Allied telesis 24 port 10/100/1000TX unmanaged switch with internal power supply EU Power Adapter..

AT-GS910/24-50

12 787 руб Без налога: 11 625 руб

Allied Telesis 24 x 10/100/1000T ports and 4 x SFP uplink slots (100/1000X SFP), Fixed one AC power supply, EU Power Cord

Allied Telesis 24 x 10/100/1000T ports and 4 x SFP uplink slots (100/1000X SFP), Fixed one AC power ..

AT-GS970M/28-50

36 150 руб Без налога: 32 864 руб

Allied telesis 24 x 10/100T POE+ ports and 4 x 100/1000X SFP (2 for Stacking), Fixed AC power supply, EU Power Cord

Allied telesis 24 x 10/100T POE+ ports and 4 x 100/1000X SFP (2 for Stacking), Fixed AC power supply..

AT-FS980M/28PS-50

44 792 руб Без налога: 41 862 руб