Allied Telesis

Показывать:
Сортировать:

Allied Telesis 10/100/1000T Copper SFP port,100m

Allied Telesis 10/100/1000T Copper SFP port,100m..

AT-SPTX

9 078 руб Без налога: 8 328 руб

Allied Telesis 1000Base-LX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swappable, 10KM 1310nm

Allied Telesis 1000Base-LX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swappable, 10KM 1310nm ..

AT-SPLX10

8 533 руб Без налога: 7 828 руб

Allied Telesis 100BaseFX, 2km 1310nm, Multi-mode fibre

Allied Telesis 100BaseFX, 2km 1310nm, Multi-mode fibre..

AT-SPFX/2

Цена по запросу Без налога: 0 руб

Allied telesis 12x 10/100/1000/10G-T, 4x SFP+, Intelligent Switch, STK, EU Power Cord

Allied telesis 12x 10/100/1000/10G-T, 4x SFP+, Intelligent Switch, STK, EU Power Cord..

AT-XS916MXT-50

146 399 руб Без налога: 139 428 руб

Allied telesis 12x SFP+, 4x 10/100/1000/10G-T, Intelligent Switch, STK, EU Power Cord

Allied telesis 12x SFP+, 4x 10/100/1000/10G-T, Intelligent Switch, STK, EU Power Cord..

AT-XS916MXS-50

146 165 руб Без налога: 139 205 руб

Allied telesis 16 port 10/100/1000TX unmanaged switch with internal power supply EU Power Adapter

Allied telesis 16 port 10/100/1000TX unmanaged switch with internal power supply EU Power Adapter..

AT-GS910/16-50

10 213 руб Без налога: 9 370 руб

Allied Telesis 16 x 10/100T ports and 2 x combo ports (100/1000X SFP or 10/100/1000T Copper), Fixed AC power supply, EU Power Cord

Allied Telesis 16 x 10/100T ports and 2 x combo ports (100/1000X SFP or 10/100/1000T Copper), Fixed ..

AT-FS980M/18-50

19 210 руб Без налога: 17 624 руб

Allied Telesis 20x10/100/1000T + 4x10/100/1000T or SFP WebSmart switch (VLAN group, Port Trunking, Port Mirroring, QoS, 19')

Allied Telesis 20x10/100/1000T + 4x10/100/1000T or SFP WebSmart switch (VLAN group, Port Trunking, P..

AT-GS950/24-XX

20 952 руб Без налога: 19 222 руб

Allied Telesis 24 Port Fast Ethernet PoE WebSmart Switch with 4 uplink ports (2 x 10/100/1000T and 2 x SFP-10/100/1000T Combo ports)

Allied Telesis 24 Port Fast Ethernet PoE WebSmart Switch with 4 uplink ports (2 x 10/100/1000T and..

AT-FS750/28PS-50

32 341 руб Без налога: 29 670 руб

Allied telesis 24 Port Fast Ethernet WebSmart Switch with 4 uplink ports (2 x 10/100/1000T and 2 x SFP-10/100/1000T Combo ports)

Allied telesis 24 Port Fast Ethernet WebSmart Switch with 4 uplink ports (2 x 10/100/1000T and 2 ..

AT-FS750/28-50

12 361 руб Без налога: 11 340 руб

Allied Telesis 24 port 10/100/1000TX PoE+ plus 4 x 100/1000 SFP, WebSmart Switch, 185W PoE budget, EU Power Cord

Allied Telesis 24 port 10/100/1000TX PoE+ plus 4 x 100/1000 SFP, WebSmart Switch, 185W PoE budget, E..

AT-GS950/28PS-50

48 227 руб Без налога: 44 245 руб

Allied telesis 24 port 10/100/1000TX unmanaged switch with internal power supply EU Power Adapter

Allied telesis 24 port 10/100/1000TX unmanaged switch with internal power supply EU Power Adapter..

AT-GS910/24-50

14 766 руб Без налога: 13 546 руб

Allied telesis 24 x 10/100T POE+ ports and 4 x 100/1000X SFP (2 for Stacking), Fixed AC power supply, EU Power Cord

Allied telesis 24 x 10/100T POE+ ports and 4 x 100/1000X SFP (2 for Stacking), Fixed AC power supply..

AT-FS980M/28PS-50

52 196 руб Без налога: 48 781 руб

Allied Telesis 2km, MMF, 1000Base SFP - hot swappable

Allied Telesis 2km, MMF, 1000Base SFP - hot swappable..

AT-SPEX

Цена по запросу Без налога: 0 руб

Allied Telesis 48 x 10/100T POE+ ports and 4 x 100/1000X SFP (2 for Stacking), Fixed AC power supply, EU Power Cord

Allied Telesis 48 x 10/100T POE+ ports and 4 x 100/1000X SFP (2 for Stacking), Fixed AC power supply..

AT-FS980M/52PS-50

81 827 руб Без налога: 77 931 руб

Allied telesis 5 port 10/100/1000TX unmanaged switch with external power supply EU Power Adapter

Allied telesis 5 port 10/100/1000TX unmanaged switch with external power supply EU Power Adapter..

AT-GS910/5E-50

Цена по запросу Без налога: 0 руб