Allied Telesis

Показывать:
Сортировать:

Allied Telesis 10/100/1000T Copper SFP port,100m

Allied Telesis 10/100/1000T Copper SFP port,100m..

AT-SPTX

9 625 руб Без налога: 8 750 руб

Allied Telesis 16 x 10/100T ports and 2 x combo ports (100/1000X SFP or 10/100/1000T Copper), Fixed AC power supply, EU Power Cord

Allied Telesis 16 x 10/100T ports and 2 x combo ports (100/1000X SFP or 10/100/1000T Copper), Fixed ..

AT-FS980M/18-50

24 640 руб Без налога: 22 400 руб

Allied telesis 24 x 10/100T ports and 4 x 100/1000X SFP (2 for Stacking), Fixed AC power supply, EU Power Cord

Allied telesis 24 x 10/100T ports and 4 x 100/1000X SFP (2 for Stacking), Fixed AC power supply, EU ..

AT-FS980M/28-50

31 570 руб Без налога: 28 700 руб

Allied Telesis 2km, MMF, 1000Base SFP - hot swappable

Allied Telesis 2km, MMF, 1000Base SFP - hot swappable..

AT-SPEX

Цена по запросу Без налога: 0 руб

Allied telesis 5 port 10/100/1000TX unmanaged switch with external power supply EU Power Adapter

Allied telesis 5 port 10/100/1000TX unmanaged switch with external power supply EU Power Adapter..

AT-GS910/5E-50

Цена по запросу Без налога: 0 руб

Allied Telesis 5-port 10/100TX unmanaged switch with external PSU, Multi-Region Adopter

Allied Telesis 5-port 10/100TX unmanaged switch with external PSU, Multi-Region Adopter..

AT-FS710/5E-60

Цена по запросу Без налога: 0 руб

Allied telesis 8 port 10/100/1000TX unmanaged switch with internal power supply EU Power Adapter

Allied telesis 8 port 10/100/1000TX unmanaged switch with internal power supply EU Power Adapter..

AT-GS910/8-50

Цена по запросу Без налога: 0 руб

Allied Telesis 8 port 10/100/1000TX WebSmar switch with 2 SFP bays - AT-GS950/8-50

Allied Telesis 8 port 10/100/1000TX WebSmar switch with 2 SFP bays..

AT-GS950/8-50

14 091 руб Без налога: 12 810 руб

Allied Telesis Gigabit Smart Access PoE+ switch 16 ports

Allied Telesis Gigabit Smart Access PoE+ switch 16 ports..

AT-GS950/16PS-50

40 733 руб Без налога: 37 030 руб

Allied Telesis 10/100/1000BASE-T ports x 24 (Combo) - SFP slot x 24 (Combo) - SFP/SFP+ slots x 4. Console port x 1 (RJ45) - Dual Power Supply slot - Dedicated Stacking port x 2 (Rear panel) Не доступно

Allied Telesis 10/100/1000BASE-T ports x 24 (Combo) - SFP slot x 24 (Combo) - SFP/SFP+ slots x 4. Console port x 1 (RJ45) - Dual Power Supply slot - Dedicated Stacking port x 2 (Rear panel)

Allied Telesis 10/100/1000BASE-T ports x 24 (Combo) - SFP slot x 24 (Combo) - SFP/SFP+ slots x 4. Co..

AT-x930-28GSTX

416 477 руб Без налога: 378 615 руб

Allied Telesis 1000Base-LX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swappable, 10KM 1310nm Не доступно

Allied Telesis 1000Base-LX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swappable, 10KM 1310nm

Allied Telesis 1000Base-LX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swappable, 10KM 1310nm ..

AT-SPLX10

8 106 руб Без налога: 7 369 руб

Allied Telesis 1000Base-SX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swappable, 500m 850nm Не доступно

Allied Telesis 1000Base-SX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swappable, 500m 850nm

Allied Telesis 1000Base-SX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swappable, 500m 850nm ..

AT-SPSX

Цена по запросу Без налога: 0 руб

Allied Telesis 100BaseFX, 2km 1310nm, Multi-mode fibre Не доступно

Allied Telesis 100BaseFX, 2km 1310nm, Multi-mode fibre

Allied Telesis 100BaseFX, 2km 1310nm, Multi-mode fibre..

AT-SPFX/2

Цена по запросу Без налога: 0 руб

Allied telesis 12x 10/100/1000/10G-T, 4x SFP+, Intelligent Switch, STK, EU Power Cord Не доступно

Allied telesis 12x 10/100/1000/10G-T, 4x SFP+, Intelligent Switch, STK, EU Power Cord

Allied telesis 12x 10/100/1000/10G-T, 4x SFP+, Intelligent Switch, STK, EU Power Cord..

AT-XS916MXT-50

241 395 руб Без налога: 219 450 руб

Allied telesis 12x SFP+, 4x 10/100/1000/10G-T, Intelligent Switch, STK, EU Power Cord Не доступно

Allied telesis 12x SFP+, 4x 10/100/1000/10G-T, Intelligent Switch, STK, EU Power Cord

Allied telesis 12x SFP+, 4x 10/100/1000/10G-T, Intelligent Switch, STK, EU Power Cord..

AT-XS916MXS-50

480 499 руб Без налога: 436 818 руб

Allied telesis 16 port 10/100/1000TX unmanaged switch with internal power supply EU Power Adapter Не доступно

Allied telesis 16 port 10/100/1000TX unmanaged switch with internal power supply EU Power Adapter

Allied telesis 16 port 10/100/1000TX unmanaged switch with internal power supply EU Power Adapter..

AT-GS910/16-50

27 009 руб Без налога: 24 554 руб