Трансиверы

Показывать:
Сортировать:

D-Link DEM-210, Single-Mode SFP Transceiver, 1x100BASE-FX, up to 15km

D-Link DEM-210, Single-Mode SFP Transceiver, 1x100BASE-FX, up to 15km..

DEM-210

Цена по запросу

D-Link DEM-220T, 100Base-BX-D Single-Mode 20KM SFP Transceiver (TX-1550/RX-1310 nm)

D-Link DEM-220T, 100Base-BX-D Single-Mode 20KM SFP Transceiver (TX-1550/RX-1310 nm)..

DEM-220T

Цена по запросу

D-Link DEM-302S-BXD, 1-port mini-GBIC 1000Base-BX SMF WDM (Bi-Directional) (up to 2km, single mode) TX: 1550nm, RX: 1310nm

D-Link DEM-302S-BXD, 1-port mini-GBIC 1000Base-BX SMF WDM (Bi-Directional) (up to 2km, single mode) ..

DEM-302S-BXD

Цена по запросу

D-Link DEM-302S-BXU, 1-port mini-GBIC 1000Base-BX SMF WDM (Bi-Directional) (up to 2km, single mode) TX: 1310nm, RX: 1550nm

D-Link DEM-302S-BXU, 1-port mini-GBIC 1000Base-BX SMF WDM (Bi-Directional) (up to 2km, single mode) ..

DEM-302S-BXU

Цена по запросу

D-Link SFP Transceiver with 1 1000Base-T port.Copper transceiver (up to 100m), 3.3V power.D-LinkCopper transceiver (up to 100m), 3.3V power.

D-Link SFP Transceiver with 1 1000Base-T port.Copper transceiver (up to 100m), 3.3V power.D-LinkCopp..

712/A1A

Цена по запросу

SFP-трансивер Zyxel SFP-1000T с портом Gigabit Ethernet (1000Base-T), 100 м - 91-010-172001B

SFP-трансивер Zyxel SFP-1000T с портом Gigabit Ethernet (1000Base-T), 100 м..

91-010-172001B

2 960 руб

Allied Telesis 100BaseFX, 2km 1310nm, Multi-mode fibre

Allied Telesis 100BaseFX, 2km 1310nm, Multi-mode fibre..

AT-SPFX/2

3 723 руб

Allied Telesis 1000Base-SX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swappable, 500m 850nm

Allied Telesis 1000Base-SX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swappable, 500m 850nm ..

AT-SPSX

4 129 руб

Huawei Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,Multi-mode Module(850nm,0.55km,LC) (eSFP-GE-SX-MM850)

Huawei Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,Multi-mode Module(850nm,0.55km,LC) (eSFP-GE-SX-MM850)..

02315204

4 289 руб

Трансиверы