D-Link DMC-1910T/A9A, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (up to 15 km, SC) Single Fiber Bi-Direction Media Converter. Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: TX 1550nm; RX 1310nm

D-Link DMC-1910T/A9A, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (up to 15 km, SC) Single Fiber Bi-Direction Media Converter. Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: TX 1550nm; RX 1310nm
    D-Link DMC-1910T/A9A, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (up to 15 km, SC) Single Fiber Bi-Direction Media Converter. Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: TX 1550nm; RX 1310nm

    Разместить отзыв

    Внимание: HTML не поддерживается! Используйте обычный текст!
        Плохо           Хорошо

  • 36 004 ₽
  • Цена для юридических лиц с учётом НДС
  • Без НДС: 32 731 ₽
  • Код товара: DMC-1910T/A9A
  • Наличие:
  • Размеры (Д*Ш*В): 27.00см x 6.50см x 20.00см
  • Вес: 0.60кг
  • Гарантия: 1 год