D-Link 211/A1A, SFP Transceiver with 1 100Base-FX port.Up to 2km, multi-mode Fiber, Duplex LC connector, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: 1310nm, 3.3V power.

Под заказ D-Link 211/A1A, SFP Transceiver with 1 100Base-FX port.Up to 2km, multi-mode Fiber, Duplex LC connector, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: 1310nm, 3.3V power.
    D-Link 211/A1A, SFP Transceiver with 1 100Base-FX port.Up to 2km, multi-mode Fiber, Duplex LC connector, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: 1310nm, 3.3V power.

    Разместить отзыв

    Внимание: HTML не поддерживается! Используйте обычный текст!
        Плохо           Хорошо

  • Цена по запросу
  • Цена для юридических лиц с учётом НДС
  • Без НДС: 0 ₽
Похожие товары

Название

Производитель

Модель

Количество

Цена

Заказ
LOADING...